Created page with "= Miscellaneous = Ethiopia:A Decade of Struggles and Revolutionary Changes" |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Volume!!Issue!!Publication Date!!Link | |||
|- | |||
|45 | |||
|6 | |||
|November-December 1977 | |||
|[[New World Review Volume 45 No 6|New World Review Volume 45 No 6]] | |||
|- | |||
|46 | |||
|6 | |||
|November-December 1978 | |||
|[[New World Review Volume 46 No 6|New World Review Volume 46 No 6]] | |||
|- | |||
|47 | |||
|6 | |||
|November-December 1979 | |||
|[[New World Review Volume 47 No 6|New World Review Volume 47 No 6]] | |||
|- | |||
|50 | |||
|6 | |||
|November-December 1982 | |||
|[[New World Review Volume 50 No 6|New World Review Volume 50 No 6]] | |||
|- | |||
|51 | |||
|1 | |||
|January-February 1983 | |||
|[[New World Review Volume 51 No 1|New World Review Volume 51 No 1]] | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|4 | |||
|July-August 1984 | |||
|[[New World Review Volume 52 No 4|New World Review Volume 52 No 4]] | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
|5 | |||
|October 1984 | |||
|[[New World Review Volume 52 No 5|New World Review Volume 52 No 5]] | |||
|} | |||
= Miscellaneous = | = Miscellaneous = | ||
[[Ethiopia:A Decade of Struggles and Revolutionary Changes|Ethiopia:A Decade of Struggles and Revolutionary Changes]] | [[Ethiopia:A Decade of Struggles and Revolutionary Changes|Ethiopia:A Decade of Struggles and Revolutionary Changes]] | ||
[[We Saw for Ourselves - Report of the Nineteen Americans on Their Visit to the USSR]] |
Latest revision as of 17:55, 12 January 2024
Volume | Issue | Publication Date | Link |
---|---|---|---|
45 | 6 | November-December 1977 | New World Review Volume 45 No 6 |
46 | 6 | November-December 1978 | New World Review Volume 46 No 6 |
47 | 6 | November-December 1979 | New World Review Volume 47 No 6 |
50 | 6 | November-December 1982 | New World Review Volume 50 No 6 |
51 | 1 | January-February 1983 | New World Review Volume 51 No 1 |
52 | 4 | July-August 1984 | New World Review Volume 52 No 4 |
52 | 5 | October 1984 | New World Review Volume 52 No 5 |
Miscellaneous
Ethiopia:A Decade of Struggles and Revolutionary Changes
We Saw for Ourselves - Report of the Nineteen Americans on Their Visit to the USSR